Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ |
||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
8/10/2016 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ | ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ - ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ | 79 - 68 |
8/10/2016 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ - ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | 67 - 70 |
8/10/2016 | 17:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. | ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ - ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | 68 - 63 |
8/10/2016 | 17:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ | 84 - 70 |
8/10/2016 | 17:00 | 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ | ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ - ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ | 65 - 59 |
8/10/2016 | 17:00 | ΜΕΤΣ Α | ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ - ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 | 77 - 64 |
8/10/2016 | 17:00 | ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ | ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ - ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | 62 - 76 |
8/10/2016 | 17:00 | Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ | 81 - 71 |
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
15/10/2016 | 17:00 | ΙΧΘ. ΚΕΡ. Π. ΝΙΚΟΛ. | ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ | 92 - 81 |
15/10/2016 | 17:00 | ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ - ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | 77 - 71 |
15/10/2016 | 17:00 | ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ | ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ - ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 73 - 81 |
15/10/2016 | 17:00 | ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ - ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | 72 - 77 |
15/10/2016 | 17:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. | ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ | 83 - 64 |
15/10/2016 | 17:00 | ΑΘΛ.Κ. "ΔΑΙΣ¨" | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ - ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ | 89 - 69 |
15/10/2016 | 17:00 | ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ - ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ | 78 - 64 |
15/10/2016 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΤΣΑΣ | ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | 56 - 66 |
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
22/10/2016 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ | ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ - ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | 71 - 69 |
22/10/2016 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ - ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ | 73 - 71 |
22/10/2016 | 17:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. | ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ - ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ | 90 - 56 |
22/10/2016 | 17:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 | 80 - 72 |
22/10/2016 | 17:00 | 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ | ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ - ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | 75 - 86 |
22/10/2016 | 17:00 | ΜΕΤΣ Α | ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ | 80 - 81 |
22/10/2016 | 17:00 | ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ | ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | 66 - 82 |
22/10/2016 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΤΣΑΣ | ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | 64 - 73 |
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
29/10/2016 | 17:00 | ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ | ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ - ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ | 74 - 58 |
29/10/2016 | 17:00 | ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ - ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | 78 - 65 |
29/10/2016 | 17:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. | ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 - ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 61 - 74 |
29/10/2016 | 17:00 | ΑΘΛ.Κ. "ΔΑΙΣ¨" | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ - ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | 70 - 76 |
29/10/2016 | 17:00 | ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ | 93 - 68 |
29/10/2016 | 17:00 | Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ - ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ | 103 - 66 |
29/10/2016 | 17:00 | ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ | ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ - ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ | 74 - 49 |
29/10/2016 | 17:00 | ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ - ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | 81 - 71 |
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
5/11/2016 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ | ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ - ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ | 81 - 56 |
5/11/2016 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ - ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 | 73 - 65 |
5/11/2016 | 17:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. | ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ - ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | 64 - 75 |
5/11/2016 | 17:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ | 76 - 59 |
5/11/2016 | 17:00 | 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ | ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | 67 - 80 |
5/11/2016 | 17:00 | ΜΕΤΣ Α | ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ - ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ | 67 - 72 |
5/11/2016 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΤΣΑΣ | ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | 73 - 66 |
5/11/2016 | 17:00 | ΙΧΘ. ΚΕΡ. Π. ΝΙΚΟΛ. | ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ | 95 - 88 |
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
12/11/2016 | 17:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. | ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 - ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ | 64 - 90 |
12/11/2016 | 17:00 | ΑΘΛ.Κ. "ΔΑΙΣ¨" | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ - ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | 89 - 72 |
12/11/2016 | 17:00 | ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ - ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 85 - 77 |
12/11/2016 | 17:00 | Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ - ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | 72 - 65 |
12/11/2016 | 17:00 | ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ | ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ | 71 - 63 |
12/11/2016 | 17:00 | ΜΕΤΣ Α | ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ - ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ | 71 - 76 |
12/11/2016 | 17:00 | ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ - ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | 69 - 62 |
12/11/2016 | 17:00 | ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ | ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ - ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | 85 - 75 |
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
19/11/2016 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ | ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ - ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | 70 - 77 |
19/11/2016 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ | 88 - 87 |
19/11/2016 | 17:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. | ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | 70 - 77 |
19/11/2016 | 17:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ | 77 - 64 |
19/11/2016 | 17:00 | 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ | ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ - ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ | 84 - 72 |
19/11/2016 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΤΣΑΣ | ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ | 65 - 69 |
19/11/2016 | 17:00 | ΙΧΘ. ΚΕΡ. Π. ΝΙΚΟΛ. | ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 | 98 - 66 |
19/11/2016 | 17:00 | ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ - ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ | 58 - 61 |
8η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
26/11/2016 | 17:00 | ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ - ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ | 78 - 60 |
26/11/2016 | 17:00 | Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ - ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | 72 - 60 |
26/11/2016 | 17:00 | ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ | ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ - ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 78 - 77 |
26/11/2016 | 17:00 | ΜΕΤΣ Α | ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ - ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | 64 - 74 |
26/11/2016 | 17:00 | 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ | ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ - ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ | 81 - 76 |
26/11/2016 | 17:00 | ΑΘΛ.Κ. "ΔΑΙΣ¨" | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ - ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | 74 - 67 |
26/11/2016 | 17:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. | ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 - ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | 47 - 57 |
26/11/2016 | 17:00 | ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ - ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ | 63 - 58 |
9η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
3/12/2016 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ | ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | 77 - 78 |
3/12/2016 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ - ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ | 74 - 71 |
3/12/2016 | 17:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. | ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ - ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ | 99 - 76 |
3/12/2016 | 17:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ | 88 - 60 |
3/12/2016 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΤΣΑΣ | ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ | 76 - 71 |
3/12/2016 | 17:00 | ΙΧΘ. ΚΕΡ. Π. ΝΙΚΟΛ. | ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ | 90 - 68 |
3/12/2016 | 17:00 | ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ - ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | 75 - 74 |
3/12/2016 | 17:00 | ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ | ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ - ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 | 72 - 70 |
10η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
10/12/2016 | 17:00 | ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ | ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ - ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ | 66 - 67 |
10/12/2016 | 17:00 | ΜΕΤΣ Α | ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ - ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | 81 - 60 |
11/12/2016 | 17:00 | 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ | ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ - ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 65 - 66 |
10/12/2016 | 17:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ | 85 - 65 |
10/12/2016 | 17:00 | Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ - ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | 76 - 75 |
10/12/2016 | 17:00 | ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ - ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | 93 - 86 |
10/12/2016 | 17:00 | ΑΘΛ.Κ. "ΔΑΙΣ¨" | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ - ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ | 86 - 68 |
10/12/2016 | 17:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. | ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 - ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ | 83 - 72 |
11η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
11/01/2017 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ | ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ - ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ | 97 - 71 |
11/01/2017 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ | 88 - 74 |
17/12/2016 | 17:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. | ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ - ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | 71 - 74 |
17/12/2016 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΤΣΑΣ | ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 | 76 - 53 |
17/12/2016 | 17:00 | ΙΧΘ. ΚΕΡ. Π. ΝΙΚΟΛ. | ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ | 102 - 98 |
17/12/2016 | 17:00 | ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | 53 - 60 |
17/12/2016 | 17:00 | ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ | ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ | 66 - 69 |
11/01/2017 | 17:00 | ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ - ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | 76 - 80 |
12η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
21/12/2016 | 17:00 | 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ | ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ - ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ | 58 - 79 |
14/01/2017 | 17:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | 78 - 48 |
21/12/2016 | 17:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. | ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ - ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ | 68 - 60 |
14/01/2017 | 17:00 | ΜΕΤΣ Α | ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ - ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | 52 - 102 |
21/12/2016 | 17:00 | ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ | ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ - ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | 66 - 64 |
14/01/2017 | 17:00 | Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ - ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ | 81 - 75 |
14/01/2017 | 17:00 | ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ - ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ | 96 - 94 |
21/12/2016 | 17:00 | ΑΘΛ.Κ. "ΔΑΙΣ¨" | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ - ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 | 103 - 61 |
13η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
7/1/2017 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ | ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ - ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | 70 - 62 |
7/1/2017 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ - ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 70 - 75 |
15/1/2017 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΤΣΑΣ | ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | 73 - 78 |
18/1/2017 | 17:00 | ΙΧΘ. ΚΕΡ. Π. ΝΙΚΟΛ. | ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ | 101 - 61 |
7/1/2017 | 17:00 | ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ - ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ | 86 - 59 |
7/1/2017 | 17:00 | ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ | ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ - ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ | 72 - 74 |
7/1/2017 | 17:00 | ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | 61 - 77 |
7/1/2017 | 17:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. | ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ | 85 - 73 |
14η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
21/1/2017 | 17:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. | ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ - ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ | 85 - 78 |
21/1/2017 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ - ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ | 70 - 67 |
21/1/2017 | 17:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | 101 - 97 |
21/1/2017 | 17:00 | 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ | ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ - ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | 55 - 76 |
21/1/2017 | 17:00 | ΜΕΤΣ Α | ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ - ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ | 61 - 75 |
21/1/2017 | 17:00 | ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ | ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ - ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ | 85 - 77 |
21/1/2017 | 17:00 | Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ - ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 | 90 - 65 |
21/1/2017 | 17:00 | ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ - ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | 76 - 81 |
15η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
28/1/2017 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ | ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ - ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | 74 - 66 |
28/1/2017 | 16:00 | ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΤΣΑΣ | ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ | 76 - 70 |
28/1/2017 | 17:00 | ΙΧΘ. ΚΕΡ. Π. ΝΙΚΟΛ. | ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 93 - 65 |
28/1/2017 | 17:00 | ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ - ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | 63 - 74 |
28/1/2017 | 17:00 | ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ | ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ | 95 - 76 |
28/1/2017 | 17:00 | ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ - ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ | 90 - 64 |
28/1/2017 | 17:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. | ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 - ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ | 65 - 66 |
28/1/2017 | 17:00 | ΑΘΛ.Κ. "ΔΑΙΣ¨" | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | 81 - 69 |
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ |
||||
1η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
4/2/2017 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΤΣΑΣ | ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ | 67 - 82 |
4/2/2017 | 17:00 | ΙΧΘ. ΚΕΡ. Π. ΝΙΚΟΛ. | ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | 82 - 73 |
4/2/2017 | 17:00 | ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ - ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 65 - 64 |
4/2/2017 | 17:00 | ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ | ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ - ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | 109 - 75 |
4/2/2017 | 17:00 | ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ | 80 - 69 |
4/2/2017 | 17:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. | ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 - ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ | 82 - 79 |
4/2/2017 | 17:00 | ΑΘΛ.Κ. "ΔΑΙΣ¨" | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ - ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ | 71 - 61 |
4/2/2017 | 17:00 | ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | 67 - 78 |
2η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
11/2/2017 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ | ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ - ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | 84 - 88 |
11/2/2017 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ - ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | 70 - 66 |
11/2/2017 | 17:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. | ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ - ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ | 55 - 85 |
11/2/2017 | 17:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ | 70 - 64 |
12/2/2017 | 16:00 | 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ | ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ - ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 | 94 - 73 |
11/2/2017 | 17:00 | ΜΕΤΣ Α | ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ - ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | 67 - 93 |
11/2/2017 | 17:00 | ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ | ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ | 61 - 48 |
11/2/2017 | 17:00 | Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ - ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ | 73 - 50 |
3η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
18/2/2017 | 17:00 | ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ - ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ | 64 - 70 |
18/2/2017 | 17:00 | ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ | ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ - ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | 101 - 96 |
18/2/2017 | 17:00 | ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ - ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 86 - 59 |
18/2/2017 | 17:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. | ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 - ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | 74 - 82 |
18/2/2017 | 17:00 | ΑΘΛ.Κ. "ΔΑΙΣ¨" | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ | 90 - 63 |
18/2/2017 | 17:00 | ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ - ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ | 100 - 82 |
18/2/2017 | 17:00 | Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ - ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ | 77 - 75 |
18/2/2017 | 17:00 | ΙΧΘ. ΚΕΡ. Π. ΝΙΚΟΛ. | ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ | 105 - 61 |
4η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
25/2/2017 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ | ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ - ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ | 62 - 67 |
25/2/2017 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ - ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ | 78 - 67 |
25/2/2017 | 17:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. | ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ - ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 | 89 - 80 |
25/2/2017 | 17:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | 88 - 77 |
25/2/2017 | 17:00 | 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ | ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ | 74 - 79 |
25/2/2017 | 17:00 | ΜΕΤΣ Α | ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | 61 - 93 |
25/2/2017 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΤΣΑΣ | ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ | 73 - 82 |
25/2/2017 | 17:00 | ΙΧΘ. ΚΕΡ. Π. ΝΙΚΟΛ. | ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | 100 - 69 |
5η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
4/3/2017 | 17:00 | ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ - ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ | 66 - 73 |
4/3/2017 | 17:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. | ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 - ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | 70 - 61 |
4/3/2017 | 17:00 | ΑΘΛ.Κ. "ΔΑΙΣ¨" | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ - ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 82 - 67 |
4/3/2017 | 17:00 | ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ - ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | 69 - 70 |
4/3/2017 | 17:00 | Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ | 101 - 49 |
4/3/2017 | 17:00 | ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ | ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ - ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ | 91 - 73 |
4/3/2017 | 17:00 | ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ - ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ | 61 - 59 |
4/3/2017 | 17:00 | ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ | ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ - ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | 78 - 87 |
6η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
11/3/2017 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ | ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ - ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 | 84 - 69 |
11/3/2017 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ - ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | 57 - 76 |
11/3/2017 | 17:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. | ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ | 72 - 81 |
11/3/2017 | 17:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | 80 - 79 |
11/3/2017 | 17:00 | 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ | ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ - ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ | 73 - 72 |
11/3/2017 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΤΣΑΣ | ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ | 100 - 55 |
11/3/2017 | 17:00 | ΙΧΘ. ΚΕΡ. Π. ΝΙΚΟΛ. | ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ | 100 - 60 |
11/3/2017 | 17:00 | ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ - ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ | 73 - 71 |
7η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
18/3/2017 | 17:00 | ΑΘΛ.Κ. "ΔΑΙΣ¨" | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ - ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ | 76 - 64 |
18/3/2017 | 17:00 | ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ - ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | 86 - 80 |
18/3/2017 | 17:00 | Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ - ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 86 - 60 |
18/3/2017 | 17:00 | ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ | ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ - ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | 83 - 88 |
18/3/2017 | 17:00 | ΜΕΤΣ Α | ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ | 80 - 87 |
18/3/2017 | 17:00 | ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ | ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ - ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ | 86 - 68 |
18/3/2017 | 17:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. | ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 - ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | 66 - 103 |
18/3/2017 | 17:00 | ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ - ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | 82 - 84 |
8η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
25/3/2017 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ | ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ | 84 - 70 |
25/3/2017 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | 56 - 64 |
25/3/2017 | 17:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. | ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ - ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ | 69 - 71 |
25/3/2017 | 17:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ | 94 - 64 |
25/3/2017 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΤΣΑΣ | ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ | 69 - 65 |
25/3/2017 | 17:00 | ΙΧΘ. ΚΕΡ. Π. ΝΙΚΟΛ. | ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | 96 - 82 |
25/3/2017 | 17:00 | ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ - ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 | 79 - 62 |
25/3/2017 | 17:00 | ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ | ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ - ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ | 79 - 78 |
9η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
1/4/2017 | 17:00 | Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ - ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ | 59 - 52 |
1/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ | ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ - ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | 83 - 66 |
1/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΜΕΤΣ Α | ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ - ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 74 - 69 |
1/4/2017 | 17:00 | 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ | ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ - ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | 57 - 61 |
1/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ - ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ | 74 - 58 |
1/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ - ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | 91 - 86 |
1/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΑΘΛ.Κ. "ΔΑΙΣ¨" | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ - ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | 77 - 71 |
1/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. | ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 - ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ | 73 - 82 |
10η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
8/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ | ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ - ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ | 80 - 74 |
8/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ - ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ | 98 - 48 |
8/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. | ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ | 81 - 73 |
8/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΤΣΑΣ | ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | 65 - 67 |
8/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΙΧΘ. ΚΕΡ. Π. ΝΙΚΟΛ. | ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | 84 - 65 |
8/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ | 92 - 77 |
8/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ | ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ - ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | 70 - 71 |
8/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ - ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 | 81 - 71 |
11η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
12/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΜΕΤΣ Α | ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ - ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ | 75 - 95 |
12/4/2017 | 17:00 | 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ | ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ - ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | 72 - 62 |
12/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 71 - 65 |
12/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. | ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 - ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ | 65 - 85 |
12/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ | ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ - ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | 66 - 86 |
12/4/2017 | 17:00 | Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ - ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | 0 - 0 |
12/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ - ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ | 66 - 62 |
12/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΑΘΛ.Κ. "ΔΑΙΣ¨" | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ - ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ | 83 - 67 |
12η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
19/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ | ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ | 93 - 51 |
19/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ - ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | 72 - 79 |
19/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΤΣΑΣ | ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 68 - 60 |
19/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΙΧΘ. ΚΕΡ. Π. ΝΙΚΟΛ. | ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ | 164 - 103 |
19/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ - ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ | 86 - 79 |
19/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ | ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | 76 - 64 |
19/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ | 89 - 87 |
19/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. | ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 - ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | 71 - 111 |
13η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
22/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ | 68 - 66 |
22/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. | ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ - ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | 79 - 83 |
22/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΑΘΛ.Κ. "ΔΑΙΣ¨" | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ - ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ | 87 - 65 |
22/4/2017 | 17:00 | 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ | ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ - ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | 62 - 81 |
22/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΜΕΤΣ Α | ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | 57 - 81 |
22/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ | ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ - ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ | 66 - 72 |
22/4/2017 | 17:00 | Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ - ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ | 79 - 58 |
22/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ - ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 | 88 - 71 |
14η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
29/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ | ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ - ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 96 - 77 |
29/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΚΑΛΑΜΙΤΣΑΣ | ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ - ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | 93 - 90 |
29/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΙΧΘ. ΚΕΡ. Π. ΝΙΚΟΛ. | ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | 87 - 78 |
29/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ | ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ | 63 - 58 |
29/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΑΝΤ. ΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ | ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ - ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ | 114 - 63 |
29/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ | ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ - ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ | 77 - 74 |
29/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. | ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ | 70 - 85 |
29/4/2017 | 17:00 | ΑΘΛ.Κ. "ΔΑΙΣ¨" | ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ | 82 - 71 |
15η Αγωνιστική | ||||
Ημ/νία | Ωρα | Γήπεδο | Αγώνας | Σκορ |
6/5/2017 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ | ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ - ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ | 65 - 73 |
6/5/2017 | 17:00 | ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ - ΕΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ | 73 - 52 |
6/5/2017 | 17:00 | ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΛΑΡ. | ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ - ΦΑΡΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ | 80 - 94 |
6/5/2017 | 17:00 | ΙΒΑΝΩΦΕΙΟ | ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΑΟ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ | 82 - 50 |
6/5/2017 | 17:00 | 2 ΑΟΡΑΚΙΑ | ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΟΑΑ - ΑΕ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ | 60 - 73 |
6/5/2017 | 17:00 | ΜΕΤΣ Α | ΑΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ - ΣΕΦΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ | 67 - 103 |
6/5/2017 | 17:00 | ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ | ΑΕ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ - ΓΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΩΝ 1928 | 98 - 66 |
6/5/2017 | 17:00 | Ν. ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ | ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ - ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ | 83 - 58 |